Avrupa Konferansı Çağrısı İLK İMZACILAR listesi

Demokrasi ve işçi hareketlerinin çeşitli akımlarından işçilerin ve işçi mücadelesi veren insanların Avrupa’da bir İşçi Konferansının toplanması için gerçekleştirdiği ÇAĞRIyı sizlere ulaştırmış ve Türkiye’den de işçi sınıfı mücadelesi yürütenleri İLK İMZACILAR arasına katılarak destek olmaya çağırmıştık. Tüm Avrupa’dan gelen ilk imzacılar listesini aşağıda paylaşıyoruz.

Tüm Avrupa halkları ve işçilerinin sınırlar ve sınırlamalar olmaksızın özgür birlikteliği için!

İşçi haklarının ve demokrasinin Avrupası için!

Maastricht ve Avrupa Merkez Bankası diktasından kurtulmak için!

Bu yolda nasıl adım atabileceğimizi özgürce tartışmak için bir Avrupa İşçi Konferansı’nın toplanmasını öneriyoruz.

Avrupa Konferansı ÇAĞRI metinini buradan okuyabilirsiniz >>>

TÜRKİYE: Cengiz Arın, Emekli akademisyen; Yaşar Avcı, Emekli-sen, üye; Cemal Bilgin, Taş-iş Der Başkanı/Savaşa, Sömürüye ve Güvencesiz Çalıştırmaya karşı Dünya Konferansı delegesi (Hindistan, 2016); Behlül Çalışkan, Eğitim-Sen üniversite temsilcisi; Gençay Gürsoy, Yurttaş Girişimi, üye/İşgallere ve Ülkelerin İçişlerine Müdahaleye karşı Uluslararası Konferans (Cezayir, 2011) delegesi; Birsen Kaya, Sağlık-iş üyesi; Mahir Sarı, Eğitim-Sen  üyesi; Kenan Okta, Maden-iş üyesi; Şadi Ozansü, İşçi Kardeşliği Partisi (İKP) Genel Başkanı; Furkan Şafak, İşçi Kardeşliği Partisi (İKP) MYK üyesi; Sevim Şimşek, İşçi Kardeşliği Partisi (İKP), MYK üyesi.

ALMANYA: Volker Barth, scientist; Christof Beschorner, Ver.di trade unionist; Ismail Eren, Workers Commission of the SPD, Ver.di trade union; Justine Hauptmann, member of the SPD, trade unionist Ver.di; Peter Jehkul, president of the Social Democrats Commission on Healthcare (Münster), Ver.di trade union; Aglaé Kellerer, researcher; Sidonie Kellerer, teacher, trade unionist GEW; Wilfried Klapdor, Workers Commission of the SPD, Ver.di; Peter Kreutler, vice president of the Düsseldorf Workers Commission of the SPD, member of the board of the Ver.di Trade Union Delegates Committee; Barbara Ludwig, SPD municipal councillor, member of the board of the GEW trade union, local spokesperson for the DGB confederation; Norbert Müller, Workers Commission of the SPD, Ver.di trade union; Till Müller, student; Ernst Neweling, teacher, trade unionist GEW; Arnau PONS, writer; Klaus Rittinger, member of the SPD and the SPD/AfA Workers Commission, Ver di trade. unionist; Sidonia Rohn, Workers Commission of the SPD, Ver.di trade unionist; Peter Saalmüller, SPD, Ver.di ; Iris Saalmüller, Ver.di ; Gerlinde Schäfer, member of the SPD ; Hans Karl Schäfer, member of the SPD, GEW trade unionist; Petr Schnur, CMF; Bodo Schoo, member of the SPD and the SPD /AfA Workers Commission, IG Metall trade unionist; Claudia Schüller, participant at the Mumbai Conference; Heimgard Schüller, IG BAU trade unionist; Klaus Schüller, member of the national board of the SPD Workers Commission, EVG railway workers trade union; Anna Helena Schuster, Ver.di trade union delegate; H.-W. Schuster, president of the Düsseldorf SPD Workers Commission, Ver.di trade union delegate; Karsten Schuster, Ver.di (Lüdenscheid); Wolfgang Spahr, Ver.di trade unionist, member of Die Linke (All in their personal capacity).

BELÇİKA: Augustin Antoine; Moumni Boubaker; Gaëtan Coucke, teacher, trade unionist; Laëtitia Coucke, student; Emmanuel Dal Cortivo, teacher, trade unionist; Eddy Decreton, teacher, trade unionist; Muriel Dimartinelli, federal secretary of the CGSP-ALR Brussels*; Serge Monsieur, President of the CGSP Vivaqua*; Laura Moraga Moral, teacher, trade unionist; Maxime Nys, regional deputy secretary of the CGSP-ALR Brussels*; Igor Pliner; Bruno Raulier, trade unionist; Carine Rosteleur, regional secretary of the CGSP-ALR Bruxelles*; Mathieu Verhaegen, President of the CGSPALR Brussels*; Marie Verselle, student (*in their personal capacity).

FRANSA: Michel Allain, trade unionist; Lionel Beck, salaried doctor Public Hospital (CHU); Julien Bessedjerari, local councillor Jarny, trade unionist, Regional Authority of Public Administration; Ch. Blanchard; Dimitri Boibessot, health worker – trade unionist; Véronique Brisacier, childcare nurse at the Tours Hospital ; Rémi Candelier, retired from National Education; Patricia Cestor, trade unionist Public Administration; Claude Charmont, trade unionist; Maxence Chorvot, civil servant , Regional Authority; Michaël Clément, F.I. (La France Insoumise Unbowed France) activist; Gilles Cordival, elected official; Fabrice Cotrel, metalworkers trade unionist; Hugues Da Rocha, glass worker trade unionist; Géraldine Delaye, teacher, trade unionist; Patricia Delbecq, Social Security trade unionist; François Eychenne, teacher, trade unionist; Kamal Fettar; Stéphane Formery, trade unionist; Samuel Garnier, PG (Left Party) activist; Jacky Gassert, retired trade unionist; Yves Gérin Mombrun, Member Free-thinkeres Association ; Daniel Gluckstein, national secretary of the POID; Reinaldo Gomez-Larenas, civil servant, trade unionist; Gisèle Grammare, professor emeritus Paris 1 Panthéon Sorbonne; Patrick Griesbach, cross-border workers trade unionist; Dominique Gros, POID; Murat Gunay; Laurent Gutierrez, PCF (French Communist Party) activist; Nicolas Guyard, member of FI (La France Insoumise); François Hiegel, cross-border workers trade unionist; Patrick Jubert, stage manager; Justin Kayodi, postal worker trade unionist; Christel Keiser, municipal councillor for the town of Montreuil, national secretary of the POID; Alain Kerlheus, PCF activist; Patrick Lartaut, PCF activist; Véronique Lartaut, PCF activist; Bruno Le Clerc, school headmaster, trade unionist; Eric Le Courtois, syndicalist ; Christelle Leclerc, trade unionist; François Leclerc, Regional Authority trade unionist; François Lopera, ArcelorMittal trade unionist ; Didier Manca, trade unionist Regional Authority Public Administration; Philippe Manenti, President of the Moselle Cross-border Workers Defence Committee Initiatives; Geneviève Marchal, Head of the CGT group-Wives and Widows of Iron Miners; Michel Mariotte, pensioner; Fernanda Matias, trade unionist National Education; Isabelle Michaud, local councillor Joigny, La France Insoumise – France Unbowed activist; Marie-Luce Mouly, citizen; Christian Muller, trade unionist Regional Authority of Public Administration; Bernard Noël, writer; Christian Paire, postal worker; Michel Parcabe, trade unionist; Franz Pierre Victor, activist; Fabien Privé Saint-Lanne, CGT trade union secretary at the Donges Refineries; Jean-Jacques Rodriguez, glass worker trade unionist; Pascal Rovisse, postal worker trade unionist; Arsène Schmitt, President of the Moselle Cross-border Workers Defence Committee; Anna Targe, pensioner; Maurice Targe, pensioner; Gérard Trembleau, retired from the State Public Administration ; Bernard Vinsot, pensioner.

İNGİLTERE: Ian Hodson President Bakers Union – BFAWU; Ronie Draper General Secretary Bakers Union – BFAWU; Steve Hedley, RMT Assistant General Secretary, Labour Party; Joginder Bains (Mrs) General Secretary IWA pers cap; John Sweeney Unison pers cap , former trade union liaison officer labour leave ; Jane Doolan Unison Nec pers cap, John Hendy Lawyer pers cap ; Alex Gordon RMT Paddington 1 Branch pers cap, Mike Calvert Islington Unison pers cap; Peter Durrant, NW Norfolk Unite the Union pers cap ; Terry Luke, Islington Unison; Nick Phillips Unite the Union pers cap ; Ann Green, British Pensioners & Trade Union Action Association, Campaign ; Paul Filby Secretary Merseyside Trade Union Council, pers cap; Keith Dunn Labour Party Tottenham CLP ; Eric Hill National Pensioners Convention; Islington Unison retired members secretary ; Doreen McNally Liverpool Unite the Union Community Branch; Steve Higginson Liverpool Unite the Union; Dianna James Islington Unison Convention, Henry Mott Southwark Unite the Union; Jane Gebbie, Secretary Neath Port Talbot Unison Branch, Labour Cllr. ; Bridgend County Borough; John Smithee, Fenland Branch Labour Party and Wisbech Unite; Mark Still, Waterloo RMT and Islington North CLP; Mina Rodgers Unison retired members officer. Leicester Leicestershire Health; Graham Durham, Brent Central CLP; Craig Johnston,
Relief Regional Organiser, RMT, North West; David Coleman,Young Members Officer NPT UNISON; Karen Chapman, Education Officer, NPT UNISON; Tony Richardson Unite ; Zarina Bahia Palestinian Solidarity Campaign; Selwyn Williams Universities and Colleges Union (UCU) member Chair Cymru Cuba ( Cuba Solidarity Campaign in Wales), Sheila Bodros Teacher ; Nat Queen University and College Union, University of Birmingham; Vince Mills – Unite Glasgow; Michael Laughlin Liverpool ; Raymond Mennie Unite the Union Dundee Area Activists Committee pers cap, Secretary Dundee Branch CPB pers cap , Member Scottish Cttee CPB pers cap; Mike Arnott Secretary Dundee trades Council; Wes Hinckes
Unite Community activist (Unite the Union), Labour Party Councillor (Sedgemoor District Council) Jeff Sawtell, former art editor of the Morning Star newspaper; ( All in Personal capacity )

İRLANDA: Thomas Pringle TD ( Member of Parliament ) ; Ciaran Campbell Mandate; Bian Forbes Mandate ; Katrina Groves, teacher, trade union rep; Frank Keoghan TEEU

İSVEÇ: Nadezhda Bravo Cladera, professor, Univerity of Stockholm.

İSVİÇRE: Marzia Fiastri, teacher, trade unionist; Ali Korkmaz, trade unionist in industry; Johan Kraft, translator; Georges Meylan, member of the PSGe and the PSS; Brice Touilloux, Socialist Youth, PSS; Michel Zimmermann, PS municipal councillor.

İTALYA: Nicola Adduci, teacher “Manifesto of the 500 for the defence of public education”, Turin; Loredana Agnese, employee, Turin ; Alberto Ara, employee, candidate on the list of the Political Movement for Repeal- Turin 2016 ; Gabriella Arpe, worker public education ; Davide Ascoli, academic and researcher, Turin ; Camilla Barone, teacher, Turin ; Francesco Bragante, FIOM union local rep, Turin ; Luigi Brandellero, industrial worker, MPA (Political Movement for Repeal) activist; Rossella Brossa, public education worker, Turin ; Valeria Busicchia, teacher, trade union rep ; Riccardo Canceller, self-employed worker, Turin ; Giulio Capozzolo, local councillor for Venaria (Turin); Concetta Cardone, public education worker; Marco Celeghin, teacher, trade unionist, Turin ; Alessandra Cigna, teacher, trade union rep ; Claudia Cintia, public education worker, Turin ; Giovanni Cocchi, teacher, activist in defence of public education, Bologna ; Ugo Croce, editorial staff of “Tribuna Libera” monthly paper ; Serena Di Mauro, teacher, Turin ; Paolo Fascella, public education worker, Turin ; Giuseppe Fatibene, pensioner, trade unionist, Turin ; Felice Fazzolari, teacher, MPA (Political Movement for Repeal) activist; Angela Fenocchio, teacher, MPA (Political Movement for Repeal) activist; Kristian Goglio, teacher, union officer; Dario Granaglia, industrial worker, union officer; Antonietta Grandizio, trade union rep , Turin ; Daniele Grego, teacher, trade union rep ; Monica Grilli, teacher, trade union rep; Adriano Guerra, pensioner, trade unionist , Turin ; Gianni Guglieri, industrial worker, trade union rep; Mihaes Josif, teacher, Turin ; Antonio Landro, teacher, trade union rep , Turin ; Marco Lentini, trade union rep , Turin ; Aldo Mangano, student; Simona Marchese, nurse, Turin ; Rosetta Masi, public education worker, Turin ; Andrea Monasterolo, industrial worker, trade union rep; Lorenzo Mortara, industrial worker, trade union rep; Piero Oreste, industrial worker, Turin ; Angelo Palma, candidate on the list Political Movement for Repeal Turin 2016 ; Agata Pantella, teacher, Political Movement for Repeal Turin ; Ezio Perano, teacher, Turin ; Alberto Pian, teacher, editorial staff of  “Tribuna Libera” monthly paper; Claudia Poggio, teacher; Fabrizio Prestipino, teacher, Turin ; Serafino Puccio, teacher,
trade unionist, Turin ; Mariangela Quinci, teacher, Turin ; Betty Raineri, teacher, trade union rep; Denis Riviera, industrial worker, Turin ; Roberto Rizzi, doctor, Turin ; Caterina Sabatella, nurse, Turin; Mariagrazia Sala, teacher, union officer, Milan; Cinzia Sannazzaro, call center worker, union officer ; Maria Taverna, teacher, Turin ; Vincenza Triolo, public healthcare worker, Turin ; Lorenzo Varaldo, school headmaster, MPA (Political Movement for Repeal) activist; Giulia Venia, teacher, unionist, Brescia ; Vanna Ventre, teacher, MPA (Political Movement for Repeal) activist; Beniamino Vicino, public function employee; Roberto Villani, teacher, unionist, “self-called workers”, Rome ; Del Core Vincenzo, teacher, Turin.

MACARİSTAN: Ivan Albert, labour activist; Klara Anyiszonyan, labour activist; Judit Somi, labour activist; Jozsef Tarko, labour activist.

PORTEKİZ: Daniele Carlozzi, IT analysist; Flavio da Ros, IT analysist; Fernando Gomes, trade unionist, SPZS/CGTP*; José Santana Henriques, trade unionist, CESP/CGTP* ; Eleutério Luís, trade unionist STAL/CGTP*; Bruna Pontes, IT analysist; Rui Rodrigues, teacher, trade unionist SENSUP*; Lia Santos, teacher, SPGL trade unionist* ; José Silva, unemployed; Jorge Torres, trade union delegate CITE/ CGTP*, member of the Workers Commission CT/SAICA*; Adriano Zilhao, economist; Giuseppe Zollino, candidate on the list of the Political Movement for Repeal – Turin 2016* (*in their personal capacity).

ROMANYA: Marius Cîrpici, general secretary of the Lignite Coal Miners Union, Termocentrala Rovinari, in the depertment of Gorj; Sabin Codarcea, president of the National Labour Union, Jiu Valley, Hunedoara County; Ion Cornescu, president of the National Labour Union, Jiu Valley, Oltenia County; Ileana Crețan, president of the FMN women’s organisation; Marius Cretan, vice-president Tismana Quarry trade union; Constantin Cretan, president of the National Federation of Labour (FNM); Constantin Dorin Cretan, secretary general of the League of Workers of Romania; Constantin Diaconu, president mining region union of Berbesti-Alunu County, Vâlcea ; Ion Dumitru, president of the “Our Victory” miners’ union of Oltenia; Marian Duroaica, president of the League of Workers, Vâlcea; Marian Efta, president of the Pinoasa Quarry County trade union, in the county of Gorj; Tiberiu Grigoriu, executive president of the League of Workers of Romania; Dumitru Haica Petrescu, president of the Pinoasa Quarry County trade union,in the county of Gorj; Gheorghe Militaru, president the League of Workers, Jiu Valley section, Hunedoara; Lulu Iulian Pauna, president of the Oltenia Lignite Coal Miners Union; Valeriu Peptenatu, president of the association DURII, Tirgu-Jiu; Ion Somanescu, president of the County Trade Union of Rovinari.

SIRBİSTAN: Rastko Podesta, labour activist; Jacim Milunovic, labour activist.

SLOVENYA: Dimitar Anakiev, editor Novi Borac.

YUNANİSTAN: Dimitrios Balaskas,farmer, Nafplio; Dimosthenis Drougkas, Nafplio town councillor; Andreas Guhl,editor of Ergatika Nea, member of LAE Argolida; Eva Kallitsi, stident, Athens; Giorgos Kapsouros, member of LAE Argolida; Pantelis Kokkinopoulos, Nafplio town councillor; Maryse Le Lohé, member of LAE Papagos-Cholargos Athens ; Sotiria Lioni, Nafplio; Stelios Marinakos, member of LAE Argolida; Eirini Morou, Nafplio; Eleni Pierropoulou, member of Popular Unity (LAE), Papagos-Cholargos, Athens; Dimitris Vasileiou, member of LAE Argolida.